Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.
 

Products

Your current position : Home > Products > 

Products

Class

25G-AOC

•Model No:OS-AO28-85MXD
•Data rate:25G
•Wavelength (nm):850
•Source:VCSEL/PIN
•DDM: YES
Fiber Type:MMF
Overview chat with us inquiry
 

Product Details

Applications

•25GBASE-SR Ethernet

Features

•Hot-pluggable SFP28 form-factor connectors

•850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo-detector

•Internal CDR circuits on both receiver and transmitter channels

•Compliant with SFP28 MSA and IEEE 802.3by 25GBASE-SR

•Data rate up to 25.78Gbps

•Length up to 70m (OM3) or 100m (OM4) over MMF

•Power consumption < 1W per end

•Operating case temperature range from 0°C to 70°C

•3。3V power supply voltage

•RoHS compliant (lead free)

Download

Connect with us

ContacT

Add: 2nd Floor, Building A1West, Shunheda Industrial Park, Liuxiandong Village, Xili Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen GD,China 518055
Tel:+86 755 27788593
Fax:+86 755 26509552 Ext 808
E-mail:sales@wuchuanba.com

MARKET SALES

© Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.    Site Map | XML Technical support: -
 
 
Send us a message
How did you know us?
Country
Company name
Name
 Phone
Email
 Application
Message
×
安徽11选5 山西11选五 安徽11选5 安徽11选5 安徽11选5 山西11选五 山西11选五 安徽11选5 安徽11选5 安徽11选5